Miembros

Lista General de Socios

No Nombre
CIT0001 BURGEÑO MILLAN J. HECTOR
CIT0002 OROZCO CAMACHO JOAQUIN
CIT0003 ALONSO LERCH FEDERICO
CIT0004 ROJAS PEREZ ABELARDO
CIT0005 VACA ALATORRE ALFONSO
CIT0006 RANGEL BRAVO FERNANDO
CIT0007 GONZALEZ DEL PLIEGO RAMOS ALEJANDRO
CIT0008 MARTINEZ MANRIQUE MOISES
CIT0009 ABUNDEZ JARDON PEDRO LUCAS
CIT0010 ACEVEDO ORTEGA HECTOR
CIT0011 ACOSTA MONTER ELEUTERIO DOMINGO
CIT0012 AGUALLO RIVERA FERMIN
CIT0013 AGUILAR BARBOSA EDUARDO EUSEBIO
CIT0014 AGUILAR BUENDIA SERVANDO ALLAN
CIT0015 AGUILAR CARDOSO HUMBERTO
CIT0016 AGUILAR MARTINEZ ISAIAS
CIT0017 AGUILAR VALDEZ MANUEL
CIT0018 AGUIRRE HERNANDEZ SILVIO
CIT0019 ALANIAS ARTEAGA SALVADOR
CIT0020 ALBO LARA JESUS MANUEL
CIT0021 ALCANTARA GARCIA DANTE ALFREDO
CIT0022 ALONSO GONZALEZ RUBEN
CIT0023 ALVARADO RAMIREZ GUILLERMO
CIT0024 ALVARADO ZUÑIGA PORFIRIO
CIT0025 ALVAREZ CALDERON MANUEL FELIPE
CIT0026 ALVAREZ DE LA CADENA BENITEZ RAUL
CIT0027 ALVAREZ SALAS HECTOR
CIT0028 ALVAREZ SOTO ROGELIO
CIT0029 ALVAREZ TERRAZAS JOSE ANTONIO
CIT0030 ALVRADO HERRERA ALBERTO
CIT0031 ANAYA GUERRERO JULIA GUADALUPE
CIT0032 ANAYA ZAMORA JOSE FRANCISCO
CIT0033 ANGEL MORALES BENIGNO DEL
CIT0034 ANGELES RAMOS JOSE RODOLFO
CIT0035 ARAIZA GONZALEZ BERNARDO
CIT0036 AREVALO HERNANDEZ GILBERTO JORGE
CIT0037 ARIAS MONTIEL ALBERTO
CIT0038 ARIAS MORALES JOSE FRANCISCO
CIT0039 ARIZMENDI AGUILAR CARLOS EDUARDO
CIT0040 ARRIAGA CICILIO ELOY FILIBERTO DE JESUS
CIT0041 ARRONA ROBLES FILEMON JESUS
CIT0042 ARVIZU DIAZ RAYMUNDO
CIT0043 AUGERIO LUNA MARIO
CIT0044 AVALOS BALDERAS JUAN ANTONIO
CIT0045 LOZANO ROMERO JOSE GUADALUPE
CIT0046 AVILA DE LA PAZ DOMINGO
CIT0047 AVILA DEL CELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
CIT0048 AZUARA ESTOPIER RAFAEL
CIT0049 BACA DIAZ SAMUEL
CIT0050 BAEZ MARTINEZ JAIME
CIT0051 BALDERAS PADILLA DAVID
CIT0052 BANILLA LOPEZ ESAU ENRIQUE
CIT0053 BARRAGAN LOZANO JOSE LUIS
CIT0054 BARREDA FLORES JESUS
CIT0055 BARRIOS VARGAS LUCAS
CIT0056 BARRON REYES JOSE LUIS
CIT0057 BELTRAN CORONA SAUL
CIT0058 BAUTISTA GASPAR ANTONIO
CIT0059 BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ JOSE
CIT0060 BELMONT GUZMAN CARLOS
CIT0061 BELTRAN VAZQUEZ JOSE GERARDO
CIT0062 BENITEZ CABRAL HECTOR
CIT0063 BENITEZ CHAVEZ MANUEL PASCASIO
CIT0064 BENITEZ GODINEZ ANDRES RUBEN
CIT0065 BENITEZ LOPEZ EFREN
CIT0066 BOBADILLA LOPEZ FRANCISCO ERNESTO
CIT0067 BOLAÑOS MEDINA ANTONIO
CIT0068 BOLAÑOS SOTO OSCAR EDUARDO
CIT0069 BONILLA OLIVARES MARCOS
CIT0070 BORJA DIAZ RAFAEL
CIT0071 BRACHO TELLEZ EDUARDO
CIT0072 BARRERA MATILDE LEOVIGILDO
CIT0073 BRAVO VELAZCO DAVID
CIT0074 BRISEÑO BERMUDES GUILLERMO
CIT0075 BURGOS REJON GABRIEL JESUS
CIT0076 CABRERA ALDACO PEDRO
CIT0077 CAIRE LOMELI JORGE
CIT0078 CALADO MARTINEZ JUVENTINO
CIT0079 CALDIÑO MENDOZA VENUSTIANO
CIT0080 CAMARGO LUEVANO MANUEL
CIT0081 CAMBEROS LOPEZ ALBERTO
CIT0082 CANCINO ARCHILA MANUEL DE JESUS
CIT0083 CANO HERRERA JOSE GREGORIO MIGUEL
CIT0084 CANTU GARZA RAYMUNDO
CIT0085 CAÑON AMARO CARLOS
CIT0086 CARBONELL LOPEZ JUAN JOSE
CIT0087 CANEDA BERNAL ANTONIO
CIT0088 CARDENAS FUENTES MIGUEL
CIT0089 CARDOSO VEGA ENRIQUE
CIT0090 CARREON ORTEGA JAVIER
CIT0091 CARRERA GAYTAN REFUGIO
CIT0092 CARRILLO DIAZ HUGO HUMBERTO
CIT0093 CARRILLO LOPEZ JOSE DE JESUS
CIT0094 CARRILLO MENDIOLA JESUS SALVADOR
CIT0095 CARRION CARRION FERMIN VIRGILIO
CIT0096 CASTAÑON GARCIA LUIS
CIT0097 CASTELLANOS SOLIS FRANCISCO ROBERTO
CIT0098 CASTILLO BUENTELLO MANUEL
CIT0099 CASTILLO CASTREJON HECTOR ABSALON
CIT0100 CASTILLO CORDOBA ADOLFO
CIT0101 CEJA TELLEZ BALDOMERO
CIT0102 CEJUDO ORTEGA RAUL
CIT0103 CELIS MORAN FRANCISCO
CIT0104 CERINO NAVA AMADO ARTURO
CIT0105 CHARGOY RAMIREZ EDGAR
CIT0106 CHAVEZ ARISTA JOSE MAURO
CIT0107 CHAVEZ FIGUEROA MARIO JORGE
CIT0108 CHAVEZ RIVAS AGUSTIN
CIT0109 CISNEROS SANTOS RANGEL
CIT0110 COLIN ROBLES GREGORIO
CIT0111 CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ FERNANDO
CIT0112 CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ RAFAEL
CIT0113 CORTES FLORES ROLANDO
CIT0114 CORTES LOPEZ HERNAN RAUL
CIT0115 COVARRUBIAS CABRERA JOSE MANUEL
CIT0116 CORTES RODRIGUEZ RICARDO
CIT0117 CORTEZ MARTINEZ PEDRO
CIT0118 CRAVIOTO CABRERA JOSE LUIS ARMANDO
CIT0119 CRUZ CRUZ ALFREDO ROGELIO
CIT0120 CRUZ GONZALEZ ARIOSTO
CIT0121 CRUZ SANCHEZ RODOLFO
CIT0122 DEL CAMPO TELLEZ RAFAEL ANGEL MARTIN
CIT0123 DEL RELLO Y DEL ROSAL GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
CIT0124 DENIN RIVERA MARIO J.
CIT0125 DIAZ GARCIA EDGAR FREDY
CIT0126 DIAZ LIÑAN FRANCISCO
CIT0127 DIAZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL
CIT0128 DIAZ NUÑEZ FELIPE
PTJ0129 DOMINGUEZ MARZANO ISMAEL
CIT0130 DOMINGUEZ MENDIETA FAUSTINO
CIT0131 DONATO MONTIEL MIGUEL ANGEL
CIT0132 DORIA VILLELA TOMAS
CIT0133 DORANTES GODINEZ GUILLERMO
CIT0134 DUARTE JAIME ELEAZAR
CIT0135 DURAN Y CHAN CARLOS
CIT0136 ECHEVARRI PEREZ JAIME LUIS
CIT0137 ESCAMILLA LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIT0138 ESCOTO MARIN GERMAN
CIT0139 ESPINOSA SERRANO VICTOR GABRIEL
CIT0140 ESPINOZA VELAZQUEZ JUAN
CIT0141 ESTRADA ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS JOSE MANUEL
CIT0142 FALCON ERASTO
CIT0143 FARIAS BARBADAS JUAN
CIT0144 FERNADEZ VARGAS VICTOR ALEJANDRO
CIT0145 FERNANDEZ BOCARDO ROSA ISELA
CIT0146 FERRERA PEREZ RAYNOLD
CIT0147 FIGUEROA AGUIRRE RAFAEL FRANCISCO
CIT0148 FIGUEROA FALO JOSE
CIT0149 FLORES JAIMES ALBERTO
CIT0150 FLORES CRUZ JOSE CARLOS
CIT0151 FLORES FLORES RAMON
CIT0152 FLORES GUTIERREZ ARTURO
CIT0153 FONSECA MESA SAUL
CIT0154 FRONTANA MARTINEZ SERGIO
CIT0155 FUENTES VAZQUEZ ALFREDO
CIT0156 GALICIA LOPEZ RUMUALDO
CIT0157 GALLARDO REYES JAVIER
CIT0158 GALLEGOS CASTILLO MIGUEL ANGEL
CIT0159 GALLEGOS RANGEL JAUN
CIT0160 GAMIÑO GONZALEZ ROGELIO
CIT0161 GARAY MARQUEZ ISIDRO
CIT0162 GARCIA ALAVEZ VICENTE
CIT0163 GARCIA ALVA IGNACIO
CIT0164 GARCIA Y AMARO ENRIQUETA
CIT0165 GARCIA ANAYA ENRIQUE ELIAS
CIT0166 GARCIA ARELLANO J. GUADALUPE
CIT0167 GARCIA BURGOS JOSE LEONIDES
CIT0168 GARCIA CABANZO JOSE ANTONIO
CIT0169 GARCIA CASTRO AGUSTIN
CIT0170 GARCIA FIGUEROA SIMITRIO
CIT0171 GARCIA GOMEZ TOMAS
CIT0172 GARCIA GONZALEZ GERMAN
CIT0173 GARCIA GONZALEZ JORGE RAUL
CIT0174 GARCIA HERNADEZ JOSE ANTONIO
CIT0175 GARCIA JURADO RAUL
CIT0176 GARCIA LERIN FRANCISCO
CIT0177 GARCIA MARQUEZ FERNANDO
CIT0178 GARCIA MARTINEZ ELEAZAR FIDEL
CIT0179 GARCIA MURILLO RAUL
CIT0180 GARCIA NOSCAIRA DEMETRIO
CIT0181 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ SERGIO
CIT0182 GARCIA VERDIN ROBERTO
CIT0183 GARZA FROTANA VICTOR
CIT0184 GARZA SANCHEZ ALFREDO
CIT0185 GARZA SILLER FERNANDO
CIT0186 GASPAR BAUTISTA ANTONIO
CIT0187 GIL NIEVA SALVADOR
CIT0188 GOMEZ LOPEZ DAVID RAUL
CIT0189 GONZALEZ ASAD JOSE
CIT0190 GONZALEZ CAMACHO VALENTIN MANUEL
CIT0191 GONZALEZ DE LA CALLEJA ENRIQUE
CIT0192 GONZALEZ DEL VILLAR JOAQUIN
CIT0193 GONZALEZ GOMEZ ERNESTO
CIT0194 GONZALEZ GOMEZ OSCAR ENRIQUE
CIT0195 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ UBERTINO
CIT0196 GONZALEZ MATA ALBERTO
CIT0197 GONZALEZ MERCADO GUSTAVO F.
CIT0198 GONZALEZ NEVAREZ RAYMUNDO
CIT0199 GONZALEZ PIEDRAN ESTEBAN
CIT0200 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO ERNESTO
CIT0201 GONZALEZ TELLES CELERINO
CIT0202 GRANADOS GALLO MARIO JESUS
CIT0203 GRIJALVA LOPEZ JOSE BENJAMIN
CIT0204 GRIVEL PIÑA FRANCISCO
CIT0205 GUARNEROS BUITRON RAUL
CIT0206 GUDIÑO AGUILER ROBERTO
CIT0207 GUERRA DE LARA JOSE LUIS ARMANDO
CIT0208 GUERRERO ALVAREZ JESUS HECTOR
CIT0209 GUERRERO DEL TORO LUIS
CIT0210 GUERRERO DUARTE JOSE GUSTAVO
CIT0211 GUERRERO MARTINEZ GUSTAVO
CIT0212 GUERRERO URZUA AARON CUPERTINO
CIT0214 GUERRERO ZAMORA ANGEL CECILIO
CIT0215 GUEVARA SALAZAR MARIO
CIT0216 GUTIERREZ CERVANTES ENRIQUE
PTJ0217 GUTIERREZ ARREDONDO PATRICIA
CIT0218 GUTIERREZ CHRISTENSEN JUAN EDUARDO
CIT0219 GUTIERREZ HAZ FRANCISCO
CIT0220 GUTIERREZ INFANTE J. REFUGIO DE JESUS
CIT0221 GUTIERREZ LOPEZ ADOLFO
CIT0222 GUTIERREZ MIRANDA RAUL
CIT0223 GUTIERREZ RIVERA JUAN MANUEL
CIT0224 GUZMAN CORTES ALEJANDRA
CIT0225 HANSEN ALBITES FRANCISCO
CIT0226 HEREDIA DORADO JOSE ANTONIO
CIT0227 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ PERFECTO MARTIN
CIT0228 HERNANDEZ CEBALLOS TEODORO
CIT0229 HERNANDEZ CARRION RICARDO
CIT0230 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ANSELMO
CIT0231 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JOSE GERARDO
CIT0232 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ JESUS
CIT0233 HERNANDEZ NAVARRO ANTONIO
CIT0234 HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ REGULO
CIT0235 HERNANDEZ ORTIZ FROYLAN
CIT0236 HERNANDO QUINZAÑOS FELIPE
CIT0237 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL
CIT0238 HERNANDEZ SOLIS ABSALON
CIT0239 HERRERA MENDIETA SILVIO JOSE
CIT0240 HIGASHIDA MIYABARA SABRO
CIT0241 HUERTA ROJAS
CIT0242 HUESCA MERLO MIGUEL
CIT0243 HUERTA CARRILLO MARGARITA
CIT0244 ISLAS SOTO JUAN CARLOS
CIT0245 IZAGUIRRE FRANCO SAMUEL
CIT0246 IZAGUIRRE MENDOZA FELIPE
CIT0247 IZAGUIRRE MENDOZA MIGUEL
CIT0248 JAFET VALDEZ VITAL
CIT0249 JAIME ENRIQUEZ FERNANDO
CIT0250 JAIMES ROBLES ELBA MA. DEL CARMEN
CIT0251 JARAMILLO MORALES BENJAMIN GABRIEL
CIT0252 JASSO MENA GUILLERMO
CIT0253 JAUREGUI PULIDO ROGELIO
CIT0254 JERONIMO ARROYO JOSE FILEMON
CIT0255 JIMENEZ GARCIA REGINO
CIT0256 JIMENEZ GUERRERO PEDRO HUMBERTO
CIT0257 JIMENEZ TERAN JOSE MANUEL
CIT0258 JIMENO SOTRES RICARDO
CIT0259 KAMPFUER CISNEROS ALBERTO RENE
CIT0260 LAGUNES MEJIA JOSE VALERIO
CIT0261 LARA ANDRADE BARTOLO
CIT0262 LARA LOPEZ MARIO
CIT0263 LARA MONTES RAUL
CIT0264 LARA MONTES VICTORICO
CIT0265 LARA NIEVES HUMBERTO ALEJANDRO
CIT0266 LARES VAQUIER EDUARDO
CIT0267 LEON LEAL MIGUEL ANGEL
CIT0268 LIONS QUINTERO JULIO MAURICIO
CIT0269 LIZARRAGA SALAZAR JOSE MANUEL
CIT0270 LOBERA ROSAS FAUSTINO
CIT0271 LOPEZ ARDINEZ JOSE FERNANDO
CIT0272 LOPEZ ARREOLA IGNACIO DONACIANO
CIT0273 LOPEZ BELTRAN JUAN ANTONIO
CIT0274 LOPEZ BLANCO JORGE
CIT0275 LOPEZ EQUIVEL JUAN JESUS
CIT0276 LOPEZ FRANCO MAURO JOEL
CIT0277 LOPEZ GARCIA CLAUDIO
CIT0278 LOPEZ HERNADEZ ANTONIO
CIT0279 LOPEZ SAUCEDO BENJAMIN
CIT0280 LOPEZ SOBERANES GONZALO
CIT0281 LOREDO AVILA SERGIO LUIS
CIT0282 LOZANO INMAN ALFONSO
CIT0283 LOZANO ZAVALA JOSE CIRILO
CIT0284 LUCERO ESTRADA ARTURO
CIT0285 LUGO FLORES FERNANDO
CIT0286 LUNA MARIO RUGELIO
CIT0287 LUTHE GARCIA GUALTERIO
CIT0288 MADERA SOSA ARMANDO
CIT0289 MALAGON DE HITA TOMAS
CIT0290 MANRIQUEZ MONTOYA CARLOS
CIT0291 MARIN MORA GERARDO
CIT0292 MARIN HERRERA RAFAEL
CIT0293 MARIN Y MUCIÑO EUSEBIO
CIT0294 MARLOTTE MALPICA ADOLFO
PTJ0295 MARQUEZ AMIEVA LUIS ANTONIO
CIT0296 MARQUEZ AZUA BERTHA
CIT0297 MARQUEZ FRIAS GABRIEL
CIT0298 MARTINEZ GORDILLO BELISARIO
CIT0299 MARQUEZ GARCIA ERIK
CIT0300 MARTINEZ AGUILAR MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
CIT0301 MARTINEZ BARRIOS MACARIO
CIT0302 MARTINEZ CARRERA SERGIO
CIT0303 MARTINEZ CRUZ JOSE
CIT0304 MARTINEZ DIAZ JAVIER
PTJ0305 MARTINEZ DUARTE CARLOS EDUARDO
CIT0306 MARTINEZ GARCIA HECTOR
CIT0307 MARTINEZ GARCIA OSCAR
CIT0308 MARTINEZ GASCA JOSE LUIS
CIT0309 MARTINEZ LOPEZ JESUS
CIT0310 MARTINEZ LOPEZ RODRIGO MARIO
CIT0311 MARTINEZ ORTIZ ROGELIO
CIT0312 MARTINEZ SANDOVAL MARINO
CIT0313 MARTINEZ TOVAR RAYMUNDO
CIT0314 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIT0315 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE ADRIAN ENRIQUE
CIT0316 MATA CASTAÑEDA JOSE LORENZO
CIT0317 MEDINA ACOSTA ALFREDO
CIT0318 MEDINA PERALTA MANUEL
CIT0319 MENDEZ SANCHEZ JOSE GUADALUPE
CIT0320 MEDRANO HERRERA ALFONSO
CIT0321 MELENDEZ SANDOVAL JUVENAL
CIT0322 MENDEZ NAREZ JOSE LUIS
CIT0323 MENDEZ OROZCO VICTOR PABLO
CIT0324 MENDEZ ZARAGOZA FLORENCIO
CIT0325 MENDOZA ARAIZA DANIEL
CIT0326 MENDOZA MENDOZA RAFAEL
CIT0327 MENENDEZ TELLO MARIA IVON MARILU
CIT0328 MENOZA LUGO RAMON
CIT0329 MARQUEZ AMIEVA LUIS MIGUEL
CIT0330 MILLAN SERRANO JESUS ANTONIO
CIT0331 MOZO Y TENORIO VICTOR MANUEL
CIT0332 MIRANDA GARZON RUBEN
CIT0333 MIRANDA SANCHEZ ROBERTO
CIT0334 MONDRAGON ZALAZAR CARLOS
CIT0335 MONJES CALDERA JULIO
CIT0336 MONROY BIBBINS GUILLERMO
CIT0337 MONROY MIRANDA DELFINO GONZALO
CIT0338 MONRROY PEREZ ARTURO
CIT0339 MONTECRISTO ORTIZ HILARIO JUAN DE DIOS
CIT0340 MONTEJANO MORAN GERARDO
CIT0341 MONTES AYALA MIGUEL
CIT0342 MORA ALVAREZ JUAN JAIME
CIT0343 MORALES BEJAR CRISTOBAL
CIT0344 MORALES MORALES TOMAS
CIT0345 MORALES RAMIREZ AGUSTIN
CIT0346 MORAN NERI CARLOS
CIT0347 MORANCHEL PACHECO JORGE
CIT0348 MUÑIZ ALTAMIRANO LEOPOLDO
CIT0349 MUÑOZ QUIROGA ZACARIAS
CIT0350 MUÑOZ TAPIA BERNARDINO
CIT0351 NAJERA RODRIGUEZ EDMUNDO
CIT0352 NAVA ZULAICA FELIX SAMUEL
CIT0353 NAVARRO ALEJOS ARTURO GERARDO
CIT0354 NEZ CHAMAN AURELIO
CIT0355 NIETO NENQUIA GONZALO
CIT0356 NIETO VARGAS MANUEL
CIT0357 NOLASCO CHAVEZ HECTOR
CIT0358 NOVELO LARA MARCO ANTONIO
CIT0359 OCEGUEDA OCEGUEDA ISMAEL
CIT0360 OCHO ISAGUIRRE JOSE
CIT0361 ORDAZ AYALA MA ELDA
CIT0362 OLIVA SANTOYO JOSE TRINIDAD
CIT0363 OLIVO LLERENAS AGUSTIN
CIT0364 OLIVO LOPEZ AGUSTIN
CIT0365 OLVERA DE LA ROSA GUSTAVO
CIT0366 OLVERA ESCORCIA LEONCIO
CIT0367 ONTIVEROS HERNANDEZ ELIAS
CIT0368 ORIARO Y MEANEY JAIME PABLO
CIT0369 OROZCO PORTUGAL ISIDRO GUILLERMO
CIT0370 ORTEGA MALDONADO HECTOR
CIT0371 ORTIZ CARMONA NAPOLEON
CIT0372 ORTIZ SANTOS GABRIEL
CIT0373 OSORIO MARTINEZ RODOLFO
CIT0374 OSUNA ASTORGA ALDREDO DE JESUS
CIT0375 OTERO PALMA SUAREZ NICOLAS
CIT0376 PACIOS OLIVARES GREGORIO EVERARDO
CIT0377 PADILLA HIGUERA JOSE ALBERTO
CIT0378 PALENCIA RODRIGUEZ ARTURO
CIT0379 PAEZ MARTINEZ JAIME
CIT0380 PALAFOX CISNEROS JOSE
CIT0381 PALOMINO RIVERA LUIS
CIT0382 PAQUENTIN DIAZ LEAL EDUARDO F
CIT0383 PAREZ CASIMIRO GUILLERMINA
CIT0384 PARGA JASSO ALFONSO
CIT0385 PARRA GARCIA NESTOR
CIT0386 PASCUAL OROZCO ISIDRO
CIT0387 PASTOR RODRIGUEZ EUCARIO
CIT0388 PEDRAZA GUZMAN FILISERTO
CIT0389 PEÑA PAREDES ALEJANDRO
CIT0390 PERALTA ESTRADA FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIT0391 PEREZ CASTILLO VICTORIANO
CIT0392 PEREZ CRUZ FLORENTINO
CIT0393 PEREZ GARCIA LUIS ALBERTO
CIT0394 PEREZ JUAREZ FRANCISCO
CIT0395 PEREZ MARTINEZ JAIME
CIT0396 PINZON DE HIJAR JAIME HORACIO
CIT0397 PEREZ PADRON FELIPE DE JESUS
CIT0398 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE
CIT0399 PICAZO CASTRO NAHUM MAURICIO
CIT0400 POLA SPINOSO RICARDO CUAUHTEMOC
CIT0401 QUINTERO FLORES NORBERTO
CIT0402 PONCE DE LEON ZARAGOZA JESUS
CIT0403 LUZ DE LA POPOCA FRANCISCO
CIT0404 PORTAS RIOS ALFONSO
CIT0405 POUMIAN JIMENEZ OSCAR
CIT0406 DEL RIO GRACIAN JOSE
CIT0407 PRECIADO GAZCA ISRAEL
CIT0408 PRIETO AYALA MANUEL
CIT0409 QUERO QUERO CARLOS
CIT0410 QUIJANO NAH RAFAEL
CIT0411 RAFAEL SALOMON LORENZO
CIT0412 RAMIREZ BAEZ NICASIO
CIT0413 RAMIREZ CARBADILLO AURELIO
CIT0414 REYES MARTINEZ SERGIO
CIT0415 RAMIREZ GONZALES ENRIQUE
CIT0416 RAMIREZ GUEVARA ERASTO ARNULFO
CIT0417 RAMIREZ MARES GERARDO
CIT0418 RAMIREZ MENDOZA JOSE DE LA LUZ
CIT0419 RAMIREZ REYES REBECA
CIT0420 RAMIREZ ROMERO AGUSTIN
CIT0421 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ JORGE ELIGIO
CIT0422 RAMOS JESUS ARMANDO
CIT0423 RAMOS ORTIZ LUIS LAURO
CIT0424 RELLO Y DEL ROSAL GUILLERMO ENRIQUE DEL
CIT0425 REYES AYALA PAUL
CIT0426 REYES IBARRA MARIO ALBERTO
PTJ0427 HERNANDEZ PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIT0428 REYES MOLINA RAUL
CIT0429 REYES PIZANO ADOLFO
CIT0430 REYES SOTO GERARDO
CIT0431 REYNA CORTES JOSE OCTAVIO
CIT0432 REZA SOLIS JESUS
CIT0433 RICCI CHACON FRANCISCO
CIT0434 RICO HERNANDEZ JUAN
CIT0435 RIO GRACIAN JOSE DEL RIO
CIT0436 RIO GUERRERO ALTAMIRANO ANDRES DEL
CIT0437 RIVERA MARTINEZ CARLOS
CIT0438 RIVERA SUAREZ SALVADOR
CIT0439 ROBLES ALMERAYA JORGE
CIT0441 ROBLES ALMERAYA VICTOR
CIT0442 ROCHA BRAVO HUMBERTO
CIT0443 ROCHA GOMEZ MARIA TERESA
CIT0444 RODEA ROSALES RAMON RICARDO
CIT0445 RODRIGUEZ CRUZ RIGOBERTO
CIT0446 RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIT0447 RODRIGUEZ LOZANO JESUS HUMBERTO
CIT0448 RODRIGUEZ LOZANO JOSE FRANCISCO
CIT0449 RODRIGUEZ MANJARREZ CARLOS GUADALUPE
CIT0450 RODRIGUEZ PERALTA FRANCISCO
CIT0451 RODRIGUEZ RETANA CONSTANTINO
CIT0452 RODRIGUEZ VILLA RUBEN
CIT0453 ROJAS CORDERO GREGORIO
CIT0454 ROJAS DE LA CRUZ HILARIO
CIT0455 ROMAN HERNADEZ JOSE ANTONIO
CIT0456 ROMERO FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
CIT0457 ROMERO SOTO AVELINO HUMBERTO
CIT0458 ROMERO VEGA JOSE LUIS
CIT0459 ROSALES VILLANUEVA JUAN MANUEL
CIT0460 ROSAS NUÑEZ RUBEN
CIT0461 ROSAS VALERDI JOSE LUIS
CIT0462 ROSETE COSIO SALVADOR
CIT0463 RUGERIO LUNA MARIO
CIT0464 RUIZ GALINDO JESUS MARIA
CIT0465 RUIZ HERNANDEZ JOSE MARCOS
CIT0466 SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO
CIT0467 SALAZAR AHUMADA JOSE LUIS
CIT0468 SALAZAR BARRAZA MANUEL
CIT0469 SALAZAR SOTO MARIA
PTJ0470 SALINAS TREJO GABRIEL
CIT0471 SALINAS CARRIZO CINTHIA
CIT0472 SALINAS CASTILLO JOSE GUADALUPE
CIT0473 SALOMON LORENZO RAFAEL
CIT0474 SANCHEZ ANAYA JOSE LUIS
CIT0475 SANCHEZ CHAGOLLAN ALFREDO
CIT0476 SANCHEZ CHAGOLLAN OSCAR GABRIL
CIT0477 SANCHEZ MENDOZA LORENZO
CIT0478 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
CIT0479 SANCHEZ ROSALES ALFONSO ARTURO
CIT0480 SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA JESUS MANUEL
CIT0481 SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
CIT0482 SANCHEZ VENTURA MIGUEL
CIT0483 SANDOVAL PEREZ JOSE GUADALUPE
CIT0484 SASTRE GARCIA ELIGENIO
CIT0485 SCHOTT ARECHADA ANTONIO
CIT0486 SERRANO GUZMAN MIGUEL ANEL
CIT0487 SERRATOS GONZALES RAFAEL
CIT0488 SOLIS LOPEZ LINO
CIT0489 SOSA GODINEZ JAVIER
CIT0490 SOSA TORRES RAFAEL
CIT0491 SOTO TREJO RODOLFO
CIT0492 SOUZA DIAZ GILDARDO
CIT0493 TAGLE IÑIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
CIT0494 TELLEZ ANGUIANO JOSE DE JESUS
CIT0495 TEJEDA ROBLES MARICELA IVONNE
CIT0496 TINOCO RAMIREZ RAUL
CIT0497 TIRADO LAGUNA LUZ
CIT0498 TORRE LEON LUIS HUGO DE LA LEON
CIT0499 TORRES AGUILERA RODOLFO
CIT0500 TORRES ALCALA ALBERTO
CIT0501 TORRES AVILA RAMON RICARDO
CIT0502 TORRES GARCIA BENJAMIN
CIT0503 TORRES TORRES TORIJA GUILLERMO
CIT0504 TREJO BENITEZ ROGELIO J.
CIT0505 VACA A LA TORRE ALFONSO
CIT0506 VALDES VITAL JOSE JAFET
CIT0507 VALDIVIESO GARCIA ANGEL IGNACIO
CIT0508 VALERA LARA SALVADOR
CIT0509 VALLARTA GIL IGNACIO
CIT0510 VALVERDE FLORES JAVIER
CIT0511 VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO DAVID
CIT0512 VAZQUEZ BLUMER ORACIO
CIT0513 VAZQUEZ SALGADO CARLOS
CIT0514 VEGA CHE HECTOR LEON
CIT0515 VEGA FIGUEROA MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FIGUEROA
CIT0516 VEGA VAZQUEZ EDUARDO
CIT0517 VEGA VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO
CIT0518 VELAZQUEZ CABRERA JESUS
CIT0519 VERA EMETERIO ELIZABETH
CIT0520 VERDUGO LEAL LUIS
CIT0521 VERGARA SEDEÑO D. VIANNEY
CIT0522 VIGERAS MEDINA MARIO JUSTO
CIT0523 VIGERAS VALLE EDUARDO
CIT0524 VILLARREAL MIRANDA HECTOR
CIT0525 VILLASEÑOR SANGUIÑO JOSE
CIT0526 VIVAL PELAEZ EULALIO
CIT0527 WALLER HUESA RUBEN
CIT0528 XENOJONTE JAIME PACHECO
CIT0529 YAÑEZ CASTRO SALVADOR
CIT0530 YAÑEZ GONZALEZ ARTEMIO
CIT0531 YARCE VARGAS JORGE
CIT0532 ZAMORA BRAVO FAUSTO
CIT0533 ZAMORA VELAZQUEZ CRESCENCIO
CIT0534 ZAMUDIO GUZMAN DAVID
CIT0535 ZENTENO PALACIOS MIGUEL ANGEL
CIT0536 ZUÑIGA MENCHACA ALEJANDRO
PTJ0537 FLORES BALBUENA LUCIANO CARITINO
PTJ0538 MARTINEZ OLMOS MIGUEL ANGEL
PTJ0539 BUTANDA CARRILLO EDGAR
PTJ0540 YESCAS MENDEZ LUIS ALFREDO
PTJ0541 MORALES HERNANDEZ FIDEL
CIT0542 HIGUERA MORENO JOSE LUIS
PTJ0543 LOPEZ JIMENEZ ADRIANA
PTJ0544 MEZA MARTINEZ JUAN GABRIEL
PTJ0545 RAMON AVILES PEÑA
PTJ0546 JULIAN LOPEZ SANDRA
CIT0547 CORTES PEREZ JUAN ERNESTO
CIT0548 CERVANTES GARCIA BEATRIZ
CIT0549 ESTRADA LOERA JORGE
CIT0550 VARGAS SERRANO JOSE DANIEL
CIT0551 VEGA DELOYA NORMA ISELA
CIT0552 CARRILLO ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL
PTJ0553 VAZQUEZ PEREZ ELIAS
CIT0554 RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ GABRIEL
PTJ0555 RODRIGUEZ FLORES CARLOS
CIT0556 MARTINEZ SUCHIL ALFREDO
CIT0557 RODRIGUEZ GODINEZ MARIA DE LOURDES
PTJ0558 ORTEGA TREJO ALEJANDRO
CIT0559 ANTONIO MAYA ANA CYNTHIA
CIT0560 VANEGAS DURAN MAURICIO ALBERTO
CIT0561 ESCAMILLA ORTA JUSTINO
CIT0562 ESPARZA CASTILLO JOSE JAIME
CIT0563 RODRIGUEZ ROSAS JORGE ARTURO
PTJ0564 PADILLA MONTES DE OCA JUAN
CIT0565 VELA MENDOZA RICARDO GABRIEL
PTJ0566 FLORES CONTRERAS YERUTSI
PTJ0567 ALVARES MATA LAURA
PTJ0568 VARGAS MORENO MARTIN
CIT0569 BUENDIA ROMERO GILBERTO
PTJ0570 ARGUEDAS RODRIGUEZ MAX
CIT0571 HOFMANN AGUIRRE MIGUEL ANGEL
PTJ0572 MEJIA ZARCO AGUSTIN
CIT0573 PÉREZ PÁEZ SANDRA
PTJ0574 COLADO MARTINEZ JUVENTINO
CIT0575 VALDES MORALES CESAR ALBERTO
CIT0576 CASTILLO ÁLVARES ADÁN DAVID
CIT0577 LEON VERA RICARDO
PTJ0578 GONZALES LEMUS ALMA MARTHA
PTJ0579 SERRANO ENRIQUEZ OSCAR MARCIANO
CIT0580 XICOHTENCATL RUGERIO HURIAS
CIT0581 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR
PTJ0582 CANALES DE LEÓN GUSTAVO
PTJ0583 RODRIGUEZ VILLA RUBEN
CIT0584 PÉREZ CRUZ FLORENTINO
CIT0585 RECÉNDEZ ALONZO JOSE LUIS
CIT0586 AGUILAR MARTINEZ ERIK VILLERALDO
CIT0587 MARTINEZ ZAMORA CESAR ARMANDO
CIT0588 PADILLA HIGUERA JOSE ALBERTO
CIT0589 VAZQUEZ SANDOVAL JORGE MIGUEL
CIT0590 GARCÍA REYES MAURA MONTSERRAT
CIT0591 ZECUA AHUATZI RUBEN
CIT0592 FRAGOSO GARCÍA RAYMUNDO
CIT0593 MARQUEZ AMIEVA JUAN CARLOS
CIT0594 OLIVARES TORRES GUILLERMO
PTJ0595 IBAÑES GARDUÑO SARA SILVIA
PTJ0596 SÁNCHEZ SOSA JESÚS
PTJ0597 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ ISIDRO
PTJ0598 CRUZ HIDALGO FEDERICO
CIT0599 GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ JUAN GABRIEL
PTJ0600 CRUZ SANTIAGO JUVENTINO
PTJ0601 OCHOA SAN JUAN DAVID MANUEL
PTJ0602 ROMERO ZOTARRIBA LUIS ARTURO
PTJ0603 PEREZ ORTIZ EMMANUEL ERNESTO
CIT0604 NIEVES ANDRADE ROBERTO
CIT0605 SAUCEDO VAZQUEZ IVANN EDUARDO
CIT0606 MATA GARCÍA JUAN FRANCISCO
CIT0607 CASTELLANOS TRUJILLO LUIS ADAN
CIT0608 CRUZ GUTIERREZ MARIA FERNANDA
CIT0609 REYES CHAVEZ SARA MARIA
CIT0610 RODRIGUEZ TORRES JOSE LUIS

Lista de Socios Eméritos

Consejo Nombre
Consejo I Ing. J. Héctor Burgueño Millán
Consejo II Ing. Gildardo Souza Díaz
Consejo III Ing. Jaime Echavarri Pérez
Consejo IV Ing. Armando Madera Sosa
Consejo V Ing. Alfonso Lozano Inman
Consejo VI Ing. D. Vianney Vergara Sedeño
Consejo VII Ing. Héctor Ortega Maldonado
Consejo VIII Ing. Carlos Eduardo Arizmendi Aguilar
Consejo IX Ing. Sergio Reyes Martínez
Consejo X Ing. José de Jesús Téllez Anguiano
Consejo  XI    Ing. José Guadalupe Méndez Sánchez
Consejo XII    Ing. Víctor Manuel Mozo y Tenorio
Consejo XIII     Ing. Norberto Quintero Flores
Consejo XIV Ing. Lino Solís López
Consejo XV Ing. Gerardo Reyes Soto
Consejo XVI Ing. Leoncio Olvera Escorcia
Consejo XVII Ing. Ma. Elda Ordaz Ayala
Consejo XVIII Ing. Luis Antonio Márquez Amieva
Consejo XIX Ing. Francisco Javier Escamilla López
Consejo XX Ing. José Mauro Chávez Arista
Consejo XXI Ing. Marilú Ivonne Menéndez Tello
Consejo XXII Ing. Arturo Palencia Rodríguez
Consejo XXIII Ing. Jaime Horacio Pinzón de Higar
Consejo XXIV Ing. Luis Antonio Marquez Amieva

Lista de Socios Activos 2020

No Nombre No. DE SOCIO
01 LUIS ANTONIO MARQUEZ AMIEVA PTJ0295
02 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTINEZ OLMOS PTJ0538
03 RAMON AVILES PEÑA PTJ0545
04 JUAN GABRIEL MEZA MARTINEZ PTJ0544
05 ADRIANA LOPEZ JIMENEZ PTJ0543
06 SANDRA JULIAN LOPEZ PTJ0546
07 FIDEL MORALES HERNANDEZ PTJ0541
08 CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINEZ DUARTE PTJ0305
09 ALEJANDRO ORTEGA TREJO PTJ0558
10 EDGAR BUTANDA CARRILLO PTJ0539
11 ISMAEL DOMINGUEZ MARZANO PTJ0129
12 MAURA MONTSERRAT GARCIA REYES CIT0590
13 JUVENTINO COLADO MARTINEZ PTJ0574
14 MIGUEL ANGEL HOFMANN AGUIRRE PTJ0571
15 RODOLFO TORRES AGUILERA PTJ0499
16 PATRICIA GUTIERREZ ARREDONDO PTJ0217
17 FLORENTINO PEREZ CRUZ CIT0584
18 MIGUEL ANGEL CARRILLO ROMERO CIT0552
19 ERICK VILLERALDO AGUILAR MARTINEZ CIT0586
20 ISMAEL OCEGUEDA OCEGUEDA CIT0359
21 JOSE GERARDO BELTRAN VAZQUEZ CIT0061
22 RICARDO VELA MENDOZA CIT0565
23 JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ AMIEVA CIT0593
24 GUILLERMO OLIVARES TORRES CIT0594
25 SARA SILVIA IBAÑES GARDUÑO PTJ0595
26 JESUS SANCHEZ SOSA PTJ0596
27 CARLOS EDUARDO ARIZMENDI AGUILAR CIT0039
28 ROBERTO NIEVES ANDRADE CIT0604
29 JUVENTINO CRUZ SANTIAGO PTJ0600
30 JOSE ISIDRO SANCHEZ LOPEZ PTJ0597
31 GABRIEL RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ PTJ0554
32 EMMANUEL ERNESTO PEREZ PTJ0603
33 LUIS ARTURO ROMERO ZOTARRIBA PTJ0602
34 NORMA ISELA VEGA DELOYA PTJ0551
35 LUIS ALFREDO YESCAS MENDEZ PTJ0540
36 FEDERICO CRUZ HIDALGO PTJ0598
37 DAVID MANUEL OCHOA SAN JUAN PTJ0601
38 RAYMUNDO FRAGOSA GARCIA CIT0592
39 JUSTINO ESCAMILLA ORTA PTJ0561
40 JUAN PADILLA MONTES DE OCA PTJ0564
41 SANDRA PEREZ PAEZ CIT0573
42 JUAN ERNESTO CORTEZ PEREZ CIT0547
43 JOSE ALBERTO PADILLA HIGUERA CIT0377
44 BEATRIZ CERVANTES GARCIA CIT0548
45 IVANN EDUARDO SAUCEDO VAZQUEZ CIT0605
46 FRANCISCO MENDOZA D'ARGENCE CENEVAL
47 HECTOR ALVAREZ SALAS CIT0027
48 JUAN FRANCISCO MATA GARCÍA CIT0606
49 LUIS ADAN CASTELLANOS TRUJILLO CIT0607
50 LUZ TIRADO LAGUNA CIT0497
51 ALFREDO MARTINEZ SUCHIL CIT0556
52 JUAN GABRIEL GUTIÉRREZ JIMÉNEZ PTJ0599
53 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ PEREZ PTJ0427
54 SAUL BELTRAN CORONA CIT0057
55 HURIAS XICOHTENCATL RUGERIO CIT0580
56 MARÍA DE LOURDES RODRIGUEZ GODINEZ CIT0557
57 ELIAS VAZQUEZ PEREZ PTJ0553
58 GUSTAVO CANALES DE LEON PTJ0582
59 JUVENAL MELENDEZ SANDOVAL CIT0321
60 JOSE MANUEL COVARRUBIAS CABRERA CIT0115
61 CINTHIA SALINAS CARRIZO CIT0471
62 MARTIN VARGAS MORENO PTJ0568
63 LAURA ALVAREZ MATA PTJ0567
64 MAURO ACOSTA HERNANDEZ PASANTE
65 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MEZA PASANTE
66 ALEJANDRA GUZMAN CORTES CIT0224
67 LEOVIGILDO BARRERA MATILDE CIT0072
68 ERIK MARQUEZ GARCIA CIT0299
69 ANA CYNTHIA ANTONIO MAYA CIT0559
70 OSCAR MARCIANO SERRANO ENRIQUEZ PTJ0579
71 JOSE ROBERTO SANCHEZ BARRON PASANTE
72 GABRIEL SALINAS TREJO PTJ0470
73 LUCIANO CARITINO FLORES BALBUENA PTJ0537
74 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ VILLA PTJ0583
75 MARIA FERNANDA CRUZ GUTIERREZ CIT0608
76 SARA MARIA REYES CHAVEZ CIT0609
77 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ TORRES CIT0610
78 SE CIERRAN INSCRIPCIONES PARA VOTACIONES 2020. CIT0000